Licensed to Winner High School         HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2017 05:43 PM
                           Big Dakota 17 - 4/18/2017                           
                                    Winner                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Valandra-Prue, Caelyn      8 Todd County            12.44      12.39   4  10   
  2 Brozik, Ellie              7 Winner                 14.00      12.74   3   8   
  3 Sorensen, Makenzie        10 Chamberlain            13.10      13.45   4   6   
  4 Werdel, Shaly             12 Miller                 14.00      13.57   3   4   
  5 Long, Avany               10 Chamberlain            13.20      13.61   4   2   
  6 Fernholz, Kadye            9 Miller                 14.60      13.65   3   1   
  7 Pawlowski, Teanna         11 Miller                 15.50      13.72   2 
  8 Spotted Tail, Teciah      10 Todd County            13.99      13.97   4 
  9 Feist, Myia                9 Mobridge-Pol           14.30      14.00   3 
 10 VanDusseldorp, Katelynn   10 Stanley Coun           14.82      14.15   3 
 11 Eagleman, Hailee          10 Cheyenne-Eag           15.00      14.27   2 
 12 Brill, Haesel              9 Todd County            14.60      14.28   3 
 13 Iron Heart, Gabriella     10 Todd County            13.99     x14.39   4 
 14 Hand, Ella                 9 Stanley Coun           14.89      14.41   2 
 15 Swanson, Gracie           11 Chamberlain            13.90      14.63   4 
 16 Yellow Eagle, Sammantha   10 Todd County            15.00     x14.74   2 
 17 Sommars, Kennedy           9 Stanley Coun           15.00      14.76   2 
 18 Keeter, Annie             11 Miller                 16.00     x14.82   1 
 18 Schlomer, Autumn          12 Mobridge-Pol           14.20      14.82   3 
 20 Garrigan, Gabby           10 Cheyenne-Eag           16.10      14.96   1 
 21 Sharping, Taylor          12 Chamberlain            13.90     x15.00   4 
 22 Baker, Callista           10 Todd County            14.40     x15.08   3 
 23 Schaefers, Kassie         11 Miller                 15.00     x15.30   2 
 24 Ketelhut, Abby             9 Miller                 15.00     x15.41   2 
 25 Riedelmayer, Judith       10 Chamberlain            13.93     x15.96   4 
 26 Lends His Horse, Demi     10 Cheyenne-Eag           17.00      16.19   1 
 27 Reindl, Eliana            10 Cheyenne-Eag           17.30     x16.60   1 
 28 Arrow, Tianni             10 Todd County            17.50     x17.56   1 
 29 Inch, Nicole              12 Chamberlain            14.90     x17.59   2 
 30 Knight, Ahanni            10 Cheyenne-Eag           18.02     x17.69   1 
 31 Miner, Dominique          11 Cheyenne-Eag           18.30     x18.40   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valandra-Prue, Caelyn      8 Todd County            26.42      26.73   5  10   
  2 Brozik, Ellie              7 Winner                 28.05      28.04   5   8   
  3 Sorensen, Makenzie        10 Chamberlain            28.30      28.97   5   6   
  4 Richey, Alexis            10 Winner                 28.96      29.28   5   4   
  5 Jones, Tori               12 Stanley Coun           28.70      29.67   5   2   
  6 Spotted Tail, Teciah      10 Todd County            28.50      30.05   5   1   
  7 Eagleman, Hailee          10 Cheyenne-Eag           29.90      30.32   4 
  8 Rust, Mercedes            12 Cheyenne-Eag           30.00      30.64   4 
  9 Pawlowski, Teanna         11 Miller                 30.10      30.79   4 
 10 Brill, Haesel              9 Todd County            33.00      31.01   2 
 11 Sweetman, Jennifer        11 Stanley Coun           29.00      31.20   4 
 12 Drageset, TJ              11 Stanley Coun           29.40      31.21   4 
 13 Yellow Eagle, Sammantha   10 Todd County            31.00     x31.38   3 
 14 Iron Heart, Gabriella     10 Todd County            29.99     x31.62   4 
 15 Stevens, Josi              9 Miller                 29.00      31.67   5 
 16 Whirlwind Soldier, Katly   9 Todd County            32.00     x32.42   3 
 17 Vines, Miranda             9 Cheyenne-Eag           32.30      32.56   3 
 18 Schaefers, Kassie         11 Miller                 33.00      33.00   2 
 19 Swanson, Gracie           11 Chamberlain            30.26      34.09   3 
 20 Hough, Ciara              11 Chamberlain            28.54      34.23   5 
 21 Bordeaux, Shayla          11 Todd County            33.50     x34.48   2 
 22 Medicine Eagle, Brailei    9 Todd County            33.00     x35.00   3 
 23 Riedelmayer, Judith       10 Chamberlain            30.45     x35.18   3 
 24 Handel, Mady              10 Chamberlain            32.00     x35.65   3 
 25 Baker, Callista           10 Todd County            31.01     x36.44   3 
 26 Garrigan, Gabby           10 Cheyenne-Eag           37.30     x37.05   2 
 27 Reindl, Eliana            10 Cheyenne-Eag           37.60     x37.73   2 
 28 Arrow, Tianni             10 Todd County            38.10     x37.81   1 
 29 Miner, Dominique          11 Cheyenne-Eag           38.80     x37.85   1 
 30 Knight, Ahanni            10 Cheyenne-Eag           39.40     x38.16   1 
 31 Tichy, Hadley             10 Chamberlain            33.00     x44.25   2 
 -- Keeter, Annie             11 Miller                 33.80         NT   2 
 -- Sharping, Taylor          12 Chamberlain            29.54         NT   4 
 -- Feist, Myia                9 Mobridge-Pol           29.90         NT   4 
 -- Trimble, Talia            10 Todd County            38.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valandra-Prue, Caelyn      8 Todd County            58.18      59.52   3  10   
  2 Byers, Ella               10 Chamberlain          1:01.00    1:04.12   3   8   
  3 Richey, Alexis            10 Winner               1:04.40    1:04.26   3   6   
  4 Bartels, Chloe            12 Winner               1:04.30    1:05.26   3   4   
  5 Stevens, Josi              9 Miller               1:06.00    1:06.12   3   2   
  6 Sorensen, Makenzie        10 Chamberlain          1:08.34    1:08.08   3   1   
  7 Staehelin, Seraina        11 Chamberlain          1:09.34    1:08.58   3 
  8 Rust, Mercedes            12 Cheyenne-Eag         1:12.80    1:09.11   2 
  9 Prue, Karli               10 Todd County          1:12.00    1:09.72   2 
 10 Yellow Eagle, Sammantha   10 Todd County          1:15.00    1:11.46   2 
 11 Ristau, Jessie            12 Chamberlain          1:09.50   x1:14.00   2 
 12 Medicine Eagle, Brailei    9 Todd County          1:13.00   x1:15.33   2 
 13 Sommars, Kennedy           9 Stanley Coun         1:20.00    1:16.01   1 
 14 Vines, Miranda             9 Cheyenne-Eag         1:16.00    1:16.80   1 
 15 Swanson, Gracie           11 Chamberlain          1:12.34   x1:19.69   2 
 16 Hand, Ella                 9 Stanley Coun         1:20.00    1:21.68   1 
 17 Lends His Horse, Demi     10 Cheyenne-Eag         1:28.00    1:23.54   1 
 18 Riedelmayer, Judith       10 Chamberlain          1:13.75   x1:25.01   2 
 19 Gilpin, Isabella           9 Todd County          1:32.00   x1:27.36   1 
 20 Parker, Keanna             9 Todd County          1:35.00   x1:33.29   1 
 21 Arrow, Tianni             10 Todd County          1:30.00   x1:36.75   1 
 -- Borah, Haley              10 Mobridge-Pol         1:04.90         NT   3 
 -- Lahren, Molly             11 Mobridge-Pol         1:10.10         NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byers, Ella               10 Chamberlain          2:20.76    2:23.73   10   
  2 Cournoyer, Raven          10 Todd County          2:27.00    2:26.67    8   
  3 Schuyler, Samantha        12 Winner               2:28.40    2:26.93    6   
  4 Fischer, Harley            9 Stanley Coun         2:29.00    2:27.57    4   
  5 Schuyler, Saige            9 Winner               2:37.00    2:38.06    2   
  6 Herman, Kelsie             9 Todd County          2:35.00    2:43.25    1   
  7 Thompson, Tyrel            9 Mobridge-Pol         2:45.20    2:48.93  
  8 Prue, Amory               12 Todd County          2:44.00    2:56.47  
  9 Henderson, Lauren         12 Mobridge-Pol         2:40.00    2:56.86  
 10 Archambault, Devin         9 McLaughlin           2:58.00    3:04.25  
 11 Sargent, Brooke           10 Miller               2:55.00    3:05.05  
 12 LaPointe, Sadie            9 Todd County          3:45.00   x3:11.14  
 13 Longbrake, Peyton          9 Mobridge-Pol         2:50.10    3:16.61  
 14 Brietling, Abby           10 Miller               3:05.00    3:17.99  
 15 Parker, Keanna             9 Todd County          3:45.00   x3:30.45  
 16 Red Bird, Carolyn         10 McLaughlin           3:40.40    3:31.92  
 17 Brown, Zoe                 9 McLaughlin           3:45.00    3:38.65  
 -- Ristau, Jessie            12 Chamberlain          2:50.45         NT  
 -- Staehelin, Seraina        11 Chamberlain          2:45.80         NT  
 -- Bartels, Chloe            12 Winner               2:35.00         NT  
 -- Gilpin, Isabella           9 Todd County          3:18.00         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schuyler, Sidda            7 Winner               5:37.00    5:44.90   10   
  2 Herman, Kelsie             9 Todd County          5:43.00    5:45.39    8   
  3 Prue, Karli               10 Todd County          5:45.00    5:57.82    6   
  4 Prue, Amory               12 Todd County          6:15.00    6:23.71    4   
  5 Archambault, Devin         9 McLaughlin           6:19.60    6:24.97    2   
  6 Thompson, Tyrel            9 Mobridge-Pol         6:15.40    6:25.39    1   
  7 Keller, Abby               9 Mobridge-Pol         6:19.20    6:30.85  
  8 Jessen, Sydney             9 Miller               6:35.00    6:36.88  
  9 Sargent, Brooke           10 Miller               6:48.00    7:01.01  
 10 LaPointe, Sadie            9 Todd County          7:59.00   x7:26.79  
 11 Brietling, Abby           10 Miller               7:00.00    7:28.02  
 12 Brown, Zoe                 9 McLaughlin           7:47.30    8:13.30  
 13 Red Bird, Carolyn         10 McLaughlin           7:52.50    8:19.99  
 -- Longbrake, Peyton          9 Mobridge-Pol                         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byers, Ella               10 Chamberlain         11:37.80   12:03.61   10   
  2 Schuyler, Sidda            7 Winner              12:30.00   12:31.19    8   
  3 Prue, Karli               10 Todd County         12:55.00   13:09.57    6   
  4 Meiners, Aryn              8 Winner              14:18.00   14:42.17    4   
 -- LaPointe, Sadie            9 Todd County         17:00.00         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tori               12 Stanley Coun           16.36      16.03   2  10   
  2 Fernholz, Kadye            9 Miller                 17.00      16.72   2   8   
  3 Long, Avany               10 Chamberlain            15.76      17.11   2   6   
  4 Duffy, Elisabeth          11 Winner                 18.42      17.90   2   4   
  5 Randall, Kylie            10 Todd County            19.88      17.98   1   2   
  6 Vrbka, Tedra              10 Winner                 18.41      18.58   2   1   
  7 Hough, Ciara              11 Chamberlain            17.66      18.61   2 
  8 Hammerbeck, Morgan         9 Winner                 18.76      18.76   2 
  9 Ketelhut, Abby             9 Miller                 19.80      19.22   1 
 10 Bordeaux, Shallon          9 Todd County            28.00      21.76   1 
 11 Whirlwind Soldier, Katly   9 Todd County            26.00      22.14   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Tori               12 Stanley Coun           50.60      50.56   2  10   
  2 Long, Avany               10 Chamberlain            49.30      51.22   2   8   
  3 Hammerbeck, Morgan         9 Winner                 53.20      52.66   2   6   
  4 Duffy, Elisabeth          11 Winner                 52.57      53.04   2   4   
  5 Vrbka, Tedra              10 Winner                 53.85      55.15   2   2   
  6 Pawlowski, Teanna         11 Miller                 54.20      55.95   1   1   
  7 Whirlwind Soldier, Katly   9 Todd County          1:00.00    1:00.02   1 
  8 Bordeaux, Shallon          9 Todd County          1:03.00    1:01.08   1 
 -- Crow Eagle, Jaclyn         9 Todd County          1:06.00         NT   1 
 -- Randall, Kylie            10 Todd County            48.90         NT   2 
 -- Ketelhut, Abby             9 Miller                 53.90         NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller                                              55.60      54.33   10   
     1) Werdel, Shaly 12                2) Pawlowski, Teanna 11           
     3) Schlechter, VonnaGail 9         4) Fernholz, Kadye 9              
  2 Stanley County                                      55.89      56.08    8   
     1) Drageset, TJ 11                 2) VanDusseldorp, Katelynn 10     
     3) Dradeset, Andi 12               4) Sweetman, Jennifer 11          
  3 Winner                                              54.94      56.29    6   
     1) Shopene, Charlotte 9            2) Brozik, Ellie 7                
     3) Duffy, Elisabeth 11             4) Thieman, Madison 10            
  4 Todd County                                         59.00      57.44    4   
     1) Spotted Tail, Teciah 10         2) Bordeaux, Shayla 11            
     3) Whirlwind Soldier, Katlyn 9     4) Iron Heart, Gabriella 10       
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winner                                            1:53.00    1:55.71   10   
     1) Richey, Alexis 10               2) Thieman, Madison 10            
     3) Shopene, Charlotte 9            4) Brozik, Ellie 7                
  2 Stanley County                                    1:56.14    1:56.86    8   
     1) Fischer, Harley 9               2) Drageset, TJ 11                
     3) Sweetman, Jennifer 11           4) Dradeset, Andi 12              
  3 Mobridge-Pollock                                  1:59.30    2:03.28    6   
     1) Schlomer, Autumn 12             2) Lahren, Molly 11               
     3) Feist, Myia 9                   4) Borah, Haley 10                
  4 Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Takini                       2:03.06    2:07.20    4   
     1) Rust, Mercedes 12               2) Vines, Miranda 9               
     3) Eagleman, Hailee 10             4) Garrigan, Gabby 10             
  5 Todd County                                       2:00.00    2:20.51    2   
     1) Gilpin, Isabella 9              2) Parker, Keanna 9               
     3) Bordeaux, Shallon 9             4) Baker, Callista 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winner                                            4:16.91    4:19.41   10   
     1) Bartels, Chloe 12               2) Schuyler, Saige 9              
     3) Schuyler, Samantha 12           4) Richey, Alexis 10              
  2 Todd County                                       4:13.00    4:21.94    8   
     1) Spotted Tail, Teciah 10         2) Herman, Kelsie 9               
     3) Cournoyer, Raven 10             4) Valandra-Prue, Caelyn 8        
  3 Mobridge-Pollock                                  4:43.10    4:43.67    6   
     1) Thompson, Tyrel 9               2) Keller, Abby 9                 
     3) Schlomer, Autumn 12             4) Borah, Haley 10                
  4 Miller                                            4:34.00    4:44.92    4   
     1) Keeter, Annie 11                2) Schlechter, VonnaGail 9        
     3) Fernholz, Kadye 9               4) Stevens, Josi 9                
  5 Chamberlain                                       5:13.30    5:08.59    2   
     1) Ristau, Jessie 12               2) Staehelin, Seraina 11          
     3) Swanson, Gracie 11              4) Hough, Ciara 11                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winner                                           10:31.00   10:18.13   10   
     1) Bartels, Chloe 12               2) Schuyler, Saige 9              
     3) Schuyler, Samantha 12           4) Schuyler, Sidda 7              
  2 Todd County                                      10:30.00   10:35.60    8   
     1) Randall, Kylie 10               2) Prue, Karli 10                 
     3) Herman, Kelsie 9                4) Cournoyer, Raven 10            
  3 Mobridge-Pollock                                 11:10.20   12:21.41    6   
     1) Lahren, Molly 11                2) Thompson, Tyrel 9              
     3) Longbrake, Peyton 9             4) Keller, Abby 9                 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanley County                                    4:59.23    5:02.85   10   
     1) Dradeset, Andi 12               2) VanDusseldorp, Katelynn 10     
     3) Sweetman, Jennifer 11           4) Drageset, TJ 11                
  2 Winner                                            4:31.40    5:03.89    8   
     1) Shopene, Charlotte 9            2) Meek, Kyran 12                 
     3) Thieman, Madison 10             4) Meiners, Aryn 8                
  3 Mobridge-Pollock                                  4:57.40    5:06.84    6   
     1) Feist, Myia 9                   2) Schlomer, Autumn 12            
     3) Borah, Haley 10                 4) Keller, Abby 9                 
  4 Miller                                            4:40.00    5:09.45    4   
     1) Stevens, Josi 9                 2) Keeter, Annie 11               
     3) Schlechter, VonnaGail 9         4) Jessen, Sydney 9               
  5 Todd County                                       4:45.00    5:14.13    2   
     1) Iron Heart, Gabriella 10        2) Brill, Haesel 9                
     3) Prue, Amory 12                  4) Medicine Eagle, Brailei 9      
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Lauren         12 Mobridge-Pol         5-00.00    4-09.00   10   
  2 Marts, Sam                11 Winner               3-10.00    3-11.00    8   
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cournoyer, Raven          10 Todd County         15-08.00   15-04.50   10   
  2 Vrbka, Tedra              10 Winner              15-00.00   14-08.50    8   
  3 Hammerbeck, Morgan         9 Winner              14-02.00   14-06.75    6   
  4 Long, Avany               10 Chamberlain         15-03.00   14-05.75    4   
  5 Rust, Mercedes            12 Cheyenne-Eag        13-04.00   14-04.00    2   
  6 Hough, Ciara              11 Chamberlain         13-11.00   14-02.50    1   
  7 Sorensen, Makenzie        10 Chamberlain         13-09.50   14-01.50  
  8 Eagleman, Hailee          10 Cheyenne-Eag        12-10.50   14-01.00  
  9 Sharping, Taylor          12 Chamberlain         13-08.00  x14-00.00  
 10 Duffy, Elisabeth          11 Winner              13-04.00   13-03.50  
 11 Brill, Haesel              9 Todd County         13-01.00   13-01.50  
 12 Baker, Callista           10 Todd County         13-00.00   13-00.00  
 13 Garrigan, Gabby           10 Cheyenne-Eag        12-02.00   12-07.00  
 14 Marts, Sam                11 Winner              11-05.00  x10-02.00  
 15 Arrow, Tianni             10 Todd County          9-09.00  x10-01.00  
 -- Werdel, Shaly             12 Miller              15-09.00         ND  
 -- Jewett, Sal               12 Cheyenne-Eag        12-11.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schlechter, VonnaGail      9 Miller              32-08.00   30-11.00   10   
  2 Vrbka, Tedra              10 Winner              28-11.00   30-07.50    8   
  3 Hammerbeck, Morgan         9 Winner              29-03.00   30-07.00    6   
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Handel, Mady              10 Chamberlain         32-07.00   33-06.00   10   
  2 Meek, Kyran               12 Winner              31-08.00   31-10.00    8   
  3 Smith, Kalyssa            12 Stanley Coun        33-11.00   31-08.00    6   
  4 Brooks, Elise             10 Miller              29-00.00   29-03.00    4   
  5 Titze, Maddy              10 Stanley Coun        28-11.00   27-04.00    2   
  6 Mickelson, Callie         12 Mobridge-Pol        32-00.00   27-00.00    1   
  7 Gregg, Jaynee              9 Winner              27-04.00   26-09.00  
  8 Manning, Katie            10 Miller              24-06.00   26-01.00  
  8 Pearmen, Kallie           12 Mobridge-Pol        28-00.00   26-01.00  
 10 Bird Horse, Gabrielle     11 McLaughlin          24-02.50   25-10.00  
 11 Mohr, Maycee              12 Miller              26-00.00   25-02.00  
 12 Roubideaux, JaiWanda       9 Winner              26-06.00   25-00.00  
 13 Miner, LeNita             12 Cheyenne-Eag        28-02.00   24-08.00  
 14 Tichy, Hadley             10 Chamberlain         24-02.00   23-09.00  
 15 Bordeaux, Shayla          11 Todd County         24-00.00   23-03.00  
 16 Small, Leah                9 Winner              24-01.00  x22-09.00  
 17 Kulm, Amy                 10 Mobridge-Pol        20-00.00   22-06.00  
 18 Inch, Nicole              12 Chamberlain         24-00.00   21-08.00  
 19 Lawrence, Logan            9 Cheyenne-Eag        22-05.00   21-07.00  
 20 Berndt, Jessica           11 Cheyenne-Eag        22-07.00   21-05.00  
 21 Scott, Cedar              10 Stanley Coun        22-00.00   21-03.00  
 22 Rousseau, Jastyn          10 Cheyenne-Eag        20-08.00  x21-01.00  
 23 Shaving, Taitlyn           9 Cheyenne-Eag        22-02.00  x21-00.00  
 24 Cota, Maria               11 Stanley Coun        23-00.00  x20-07.00  
 25 Ducheneaux-Clown, Bryann  10 Cheyenne-Eag        22-00.00  x19-09.00  
 26 Trimble, Talia            10 Todd County         20-00.00   18-04.00  
 -- Scares Hawk, Destiny      10 Cheyenne-Eag        17-00.00         ND  
 -- Agard, Enya               12 McLaughlin          24-09.00         ND  
 -- Little Bear, Angel        11 McLaughlin          22-01.50         ND  
 -- Clown, Lauryn             10 Cheyenne-Eag        26-07.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Handel, Mady              10 Chamberlain            98-10     104-01   10   
  2 Meek, Kyran               12 Winner                 95-00      94-11    8   
  3 Gregg, Jaynee              9 Winner                 81-07      83-03    6   
  4 Smith, Kalyssa            12 Stanley Coun           87-03      81-11    4   
  5 Titze, Maddy              10 Stanley Coun           94-00      77-01    2   
  6 Miner, LeNita             12 Cheyenne-Eag           77-11      76-09    1   
  7 Brooks, Elise             10 Miller                 93-00      75-00  
  8 Bordeaux, Shayla          11 Todd County            77-07      74-08  
  9 Cota, Maria               11 Stanley Coun           78-05      71-06  
 10 Pearmen, Kallie           12 Mobridge-Pol           75-00      68-11  
 11 Mickelson, Callie         12 Mobridge-Pol           80-00      66-07  
 12 Roubideaux, JaiWanda       9 Winner                 70-06      64-06  
 13 Lawrence, Logan            9 Cheyenne-Eag           62-06      64-05  
 14 Bird Horse, Gabrielle     11 McLaughlin             64-10      63-07  
 15 Tichy, Hadley             10 Chamberlain            73-11      62-06  
 16 Mohr, Maycee              12 Miller                 75-00      60-10  
 17 Kulm, Amy                 10 Mobridge-Pol           70-00      60-09  
 18 Shaving, Taitlyn           9 Cheyenne-Eag           50-08      57-08  
 19 Small, Leah                9 Winner                 72-11     x56-11  
 20 Scott, Cedar              10 Stanley Coun           68-00     x54-04  
 21 Berndt, Jessica           11 Cheyenne-Eag           55-03     x51-00  
 22 Inch, Nicole              12 Chamberlain            74-00      50-00  
 23 Rousseau, Jastyn          10 Cheyenne-Eag           48-00     x49-03  
 24 Trimble, Talia            10 Todd County            35-00      46-08  
 25 Ducheneaux-Clown, Bryann  10 Cheyenne-Eag           47-00     x39-09  
 -- Agard, Enya               12 McLaughlin             46-02         ND  
 -- Scares Hawk, Destiny      10 Cheyenne-Eag           50-06         ND  
 -- Clown, Lauryn             10 Cheyenne-Eag           71-05         ND  
 -- Jewett, Sal               12 Cheyenne-Eag           61-01         ND  
 -- Little Bear, Angel        11 McLaughlin             64-10         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuil, Cameron             12 Winner                 10.75      10.42   4  10   
  2 Kindle, Jarek             11 Miller                 11.60      11.08   4   8   
  3 Calhoon, Riley            11 Winner                 11.50      11.22   4   6   
  4 Carter, JD                10 Stanley Coun           11.72      11.29   4   4   
  5 Iron Heart, Lucas         12 Todd County            11.50      11.31   4   2   
  6 Bauer, Nathan             11 Mobridge-Pol           11.90      11.33   3   1   
  7 Cerney, Dylan             11 Mobridge-Pol           11.70      11.49   4 
  8 Gabriel, Dylan             9 Stanley Coun           11.89      11.59   4 
  9 Simpson, Joey             10 Miller                 11.91      11.75   3 
 10 Powers, Carson            11 Chamberlain            12.23      11.81   3 
 11 Mound, Dylan              10 Cheyenne-Eag           12.90      11.87   2 
 12 Evans, Jett               11 Chamberlain            11.90      11.97   3 
 13 Steers, Evan              12 Miller                 12.50      12.03   2 
 14 Garelli, Lorenzo          12 Chamberlain            12.23      12.17   3 
 15 Traversie, Calvin         12 Cheyenne-Eag           13.01      12.29   2 
 16 Holzer, Tucker             9 Mobridge-Pol           11.90      12.44   3 
 17 Herren, Ty                11 Stanley Coun           12.50      12.62   3 
 18 Long Warrior, Ryan        12 Todd County            12.50      12.63   2 
 19 Knox, Talon                9 Miller                 12.80     x12.67   2 
 20 Watts, Nathan             10 Miller                 12.90     x12.76   2 
 21 Jones, Eli                10 Miller                 12.30     x12.77   3 
 22 Stickland, Casey          10 Winner                 13.20      12.97   2 
 23 Torres, Luis              10 Cheyenne-Eag           14.01      13.33   1 
 24 Janssen, Kevin             9 Todd County            13.50      13.79   1 
 25 Kills In Sight, Dylan      9 Todd County            13.88     x14.03   1 
 26 Blacksmith, Peyton         9 Todd County            13.50     x14.78   2 
 -- Waln, Brendan             10 Todd County            11.32         NT   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuil, Cameron             12 Winner                 21.73      22.06   4  10   
  2 Bauer, Nathan             11 Mobridge-Pol           24.40      23.59   4   8   
  3 Carter, JD                10 Stanley Coun           23.48      23.97   4   6   
  4 Cerney, Dylan             11 Mobridge-Pol           24.24      24.29   4   4   
  5 DeMers, Drew              12 Winner                 23.70      24.34   4   2   
  6 Mullaney, Henry           11 Miller                 24.20      24.37   4   1   
  7 Hammer, Bryce              9 Todd County            24.50      24.53   3 
  8 Naasz, Isaac              12 Winner                 23.90      24.89   4 
  9 Simpson, Joey             10 Miller                 24.50      25.01   3 
 10 Iron Heart, Lucas         12 Todd County            24.70      25.28   3 
 11 Steers, Evan              12 Miller                 26.70      25.60   2 
 12 Garelli, Lorenzo          12 Chamberlain            25.70      25.79   3 
 13 Traversie, Calvin         12 Cheyenne-Eag           26.50      25.98   2 
 14 Mound, Dylan              10 Cheyenne-Eag           26.00      26.53   3 
 15 Long Warrior, Ryan        12 Todd County            26.00      27.02   3 
 16 Herren, Ty                11 Stanley Coun           26.30      27.24   3 
 17 Watts, Nathan             10 Miller                 26.90     x27.35   2 
 18 Knox, Talon                9 Miller                 28.00     x27.70   2 
 19 Stickland, Casey          10 Winner                 27.00     x28.04   2 
 20 Sivertsen, Kaden           9 Miller                 27.80     x28.14   2 
 21 Torres, Luis              10 Cheyenne-Eag           27.90      28.73   2 
 22 Rousseau, Kameron         11 Cheyenne-Eag           30.01     x28.74   1 
 23 Kills In Sight, Dylan      9 Todd County            28.50     x30.29   1 
 24 Janssen, Kevin             9 Todd County            27.90     x31.63   2 
 25 Clay, Jacob                9 Winner                 30.10     x32.07   1 
 -- Albers, Braxton           10 Mobridge-Pol           24.50         NT   3 
 -- Waln, Brendan             10 Todd County            24.30         NT   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuil, Cameron             12 Winner                 51.67      50.69   2  10   
  2 Hammer, Bryce              9 Todd County            52.30      52.47   2   8   
  3 Willuweit, Atlas          11 Winner                 54.90      55.51   2   6   
  4 Hunter, Karst             10 Miller                 55.10      56.54   2   4   
  5 Albers, Braxton           10 Mobridge-Pol           55.20      58.28   2   2   
  6 Brave, Michael            10 Todd County            58.00      58.79   2   1   
  7 Frost, Fritz              12 Cheyenne-Eag           58.08      59.75   1 
  8 Rousseau, Kameron         11 Cheyenne-Eag         1:03.06    1:01.71   1 
  9 Sivertsen, Kaden           9 Miller                 59.90    1:01.86   1 
 10 Herren, Ty                11 Stanley Coun         1:04.00    1:02.95   1 
 11 Schlomer, Keene            9 Mobridge-Pol         1:00.20    1:03.79   1 
 12 Neigel, Harley            11 Cheyenne-Eag         1:03.02    1:04.76   1 
 13 Kills In Sight, Dylan      9 Todd County          1:10.00    1:08.36   1 
 14 Janssen, Kevin             9 Todd County          1:09.00   x1:15.85   1 
 -- Marone, Rich              12 Chamberlain            54.00         NT   2 
 -- Cerney, Reese              9 Mobridge-Pol           57.35         NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brozik, Kayleb            12 Winner               2:03.91    2:09.36   10   
  2 Allen, Jesse              12 Todd County          2:13.00    2:13.58    8   
  3 Lopez, Lucas              11 Chamberlain          2:10.50    2:16.65    6   
  4 Russell, Hunter           11 Miller               2:15.00    2:20.38    4   
  5 Frost, Fritz              12 Cheyenne-Eag         2:33.09    2:22.97    2   
  6 Spotted Tail, Gavyn       12 Todd County          2:25.00    2:24.49    1   
  7 Parmely, Trevor           12 Miller               2:20.00    2:25.42  
  8 Kills In Sight, Morris    11 Todd County          2:30.00    2:26.00  
  9 Brown, Adam               11 Stanley Coun         2:20.00    2:27.20  
 10 Neigel, Harley            11 Cheyenne-Eag         2:38.40    2:29.42  
 11 Hensiler, Philip          11 Mobridge-Pol         2:15.20    2:30.47  
 12 Vojita, Logan             11 Mobridge-Pol         2:38.00    2:36.58  
 13 Hopkins, Dylan            10 Chamberlain          2:32.40    2:45.04  
 14 Naber, Luke                9 Miller               2:50.00    2:54.41  
 -- Wieczorek, Reid            9 Stanley Coun         2:25.00         NT  
 -- Grimshaw, Sam             11 Todd County          2:27.00         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sargent, Cole             12 Miller               4:39.00    4:44.65   10   
  2 Moleterno, Izak           12 Winner               4:50.00    4:55.41    8   
  3 Allen, Jesse              12 Todd County          4:57.00    5:06.08    6   
  4 Farias, Dakota            11 Mobridge-Pol         5:09.20    5:09.63    4   
  5 VanDenHemel, Shay         11 Stanley Coun         4:45.00    5:16.43    2   
  6 Lopez, Lucas              11 Chamberlain          5:09.53    5:16.63    1   
  7 Hensiler, Philip          11 Mobridge-Pol         5:05.10    5:26.48  
  8 Bertsch, Connor           11 Miller               5:20.00    5:27.96  
  9 Sharpfish, Lee            11 Todd County                     5:36.61  
 10 Kills In Sight, Morris    11 Todd County          6:00.00    5:36.96  
 11 Brown, Adam               11 Stanley Coun         5:05.00    5:38.24  
 12 Wieczorek, Reid            9 Stanley Coun         5:10.00    5:39.30  
 13 Grimshaw, Sam             11 Todd County          5:37.00   x5:42.58  
 14 Breitling, Camden         11 Miller               5:40.00    5:44.14  
 15 Parmely, Trevor           12 Miller               5:35.00   x5:51.33  
 16 Kennedy, Logan            11 Stanley Coun         5:20.00   x5:57.50  
 17 Hopkins, Dylan            10 Chamberlain          5:30.50    5:58.86  
 18 Blankartz, Tyler           9 Mobridge-Pol         5:58.30    6:03.88  
 19 Boyd, Alan-Mychal         12 Todd County          5:45.00   x6:06.58  
 20 Long, Tyrell              12 Todd County          5:50.00   x6:19.93  
 21 Cournoyer-Hogan, Foster   12 Todd County          5:47.00   x6:28.49  
 22 Naber, Luke                9 Miller               6:28.00   x6:36.61  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sargent, Cole             12 Miller              10:19.00   10:21.29   10   
  2 Moleterno, Izak           12 Winner              10:33.00   10:54.47    8   
  3 Watson, Kade               7 Winner              11:22.00   11:16.68    6   
  4 Farias, Dakota            11 Mobridge-Pol        11:07.30   11:32.29    4   
  5 Bertsch, Connor           11 Miller              11:20.00   11:47.79    2   
  6 Sharpfish, Lee            11 Todd County         12:20.00   12:47.21    1   
  7 Phillips, Miles           12 Cheyenne-Eag        12:37.61   13:09.84  
  8 Blankartz, Tyler           9 Mobridge-Pol        13:15.20   13:31.16  
  9 Long, Tyrell              12 Todd County         13:00.00   14:47.35  
 -- VanDenHemel, Shay         11 Stanley Coun        10:20.00         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Priebe, Riggs             11 Chamberlain            16.23      16.42   10   
  2 Donovan, Max              10 Chamberlain            16.50      17.84    8   
  3 Weleba, Dakota            11 Mobridge-Pol           17.90      18.71    6   
  4 Janousek, Jacob           11 Mobridge-Pol           18.00      20.60    4   
  5 Jorgensen, Phillip         9 Winner                 20.34      22.24    2   
  6 Clay, Jacob                9 Winner                            24.74    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Priebe, Tiegan            12 Chamberlain            40.50      41.73   2  10   
  2 Powers, Carson            11 Chamberlain            47.56      46.66   1   8   
  3 Knox, Garrett             10 Miller                 44.70      47.55   2   6   
  4 Donovan, Max              10 Chamberlain            48.00      47.70   1   4   
  5 Wike, Jacob                9 Todd County            47.00      49.27   2   2   
  6 Jones, Eli                10 Miller                 47.30      49.37   1   1   
  7 Fulton, Dylan             12 Miller                 46.60      49.90   2 
  8 Jorgensen, Phillip         9 Winner                 50.60      50.59   1 
  9 Weleba, Dakota            11 Mobridge-Pol           46.90      51.50   2 
 10 Knox, Talon                9 Miller                 56.10     x54.15   1 
 -- Priebe, Riggs             11 Chamberlain            41.50         NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller                                              45.48      45.28   10   
     1) Kindle, Jarek 11                2) Knox, Garrett 10               
     3) Simpson, Joey 10                4) Mullaney, Henry 11             
  2 Winner                                              44.02      45.61    8   
     1) Fritz, Brady 8                  2) DeMers, Drew 12                
     3) Calhoon, Riley 11               4) Naasz, Isaac 12                
  3 Chamberlain                                         46.50      46.48    6   
     1) Evans, Jett 11                  2) Powers, Carson 11              
     3) Marone, Rich 12                 4) Priebe, Tiegan 12              
  4 Mobridge-Pollock                                    46.90      47.02    4   
     1) Cerney, Dylan 11                2) Cerney, Reese 9                
     3) Holzer, Tucker 9                4) Bauer, Nathan 11               
  5 Stanley County                                      47.63      47.16    2   
     1) Gabriel, Dylan 9                2) Hannum, Riley 10               
     3) Masteller, Morgan 12            4) Carter, JD 10                  
  6 Todd County                                         46.90      48.63    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winner                                            1:32.39    1:34.00   10   
     1) Calhoon, Riley 11               2) Fritz, Brady 8                 
     3) DeMers, Drew 12                 4) Kuil, Cameron 12               
  2 Chamberlain                                       1:38.10    1:35.77    8   
     1) Evans, Jett 11                  2) Marone, Rich 12                
     3) Priebe, Riggs 11                4) Priebe, Tiegan 12              
  3 Miller                                            1:40.00    1:37.25    6   
     1) Simpson, Joey 10                2) Hunter, Karst 10               
     3) Knox, Garrett 10                4) Mullaney, Henry 11             
  4 Stanley County                                    1:38.29    1:39.18    4   
     1) Gabriel, Dylan 9                2) Hannum, Riley 10               
     3) Masteller, Morgan 12            4) Carter, JD 10                  
  5 Mobridge-Pollock                                  1:37.90    1:41.62    2   
     1) Bauer, Nathan 11                2) Albers, Braxton 10             
     3) Janousek, Jacob 11              4) Halsey, Caden 9                
 -- Todd County                                       1:37.00         NT  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winner                                            3:34.02    3:43.80   10   
     1) Engel, Luke 12                  2) Bruun, Joren 9                 
     3) Willuweit, Atlas 11             4) Brozik, Kayleb 12              
  2 Miller                                            3:42.00    3:50.10    8   
     1) Knox, Garrett 10                2) Russell, Hunter 11             
     3) Hunter, Karst 10                4) Jones, Eli 10                  
  3 Todd County                                       4:05.00    3:56.96    6   
     1) Brave, Michael 10               2) Shaw, Tristan 12               
     3) Spotted Tail, Gavyn 12          4) Allen, Jesse 12                
  4 Stanley County                                    3:56.00    4:00.40    4   
     1) Rosenberger, Logan 11           2) Habeck, Ryan 11                
     3) Hand, Austin 10                 4) Meiners, Cale 11               
  5 Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Takini                       4:21.44    4:00.93    2   
     1) Frost, Fritz 12                 2) Neigel, Harley 11              
     3) Traversie, Calvin 12            4) Rousseau, Kameron 11           
  6 Mobridge-Pollock                                  3:53.00    4:07.23    1   
     1) Norder, Kregen 9                2) Hensiler, Philip 11            
     3) Vojita, Logan 11                4) Janousek, Jacob 11             
  7 Chamberlain                                       4:23.50    4:18.17  
     1) Lopez, Lucas 11                 2) Garelli, Lorenzo 12            
     3) Hopkins, Dylan 10               4) Donovan, Max 10                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winner                                            9:10.00    8:59.98   10   
     1) Brozik, Kayleb 12               2) Engel, Luke 12                 
     3) Moleterno, Izak 12              4) Watson, Kade 7                 
  2 Stanley County                                    8:50.00    9:04.04    8   
     1) Meiners, Cale 11                2) VanDenHemel, Shay 11           
     3) Wieczorek, Reid 9               4) Rosenberger, Logan 11          
  3 Todd County                                       9:15.00    9:15.87    6   
     1) Spotted Tail, Gavyn 12          2) Grimshaw, Sam 11               
     3) Wike, Jacob 9                   4) Allen, Jesse 12                
  4 Miller                                            9:00.00    9:35.37    4   
     1) Bertsch, Connor 11              2) Breitling, Camden 11           
     3) Parmely, Trevor 12              4) Russell, Hunter 11             
  5 Cheyenne-Eagle Butte/Takini                      10:11.68    9:52.29    2   
  6 Mobridge-Pollock                                  9:38.20    9:54.21    1   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stanley County                                    3:57.72    4:00.53   10   
     1) Gabriel, Dylan 9                2) Hannum, Riley 10               
     3) Masteller, Morgan 12            4) Meiners, Cale 11               
  2 Winner                                            3:45.17    4:17.04    8   
     1) Schroeder, Jayden 12            2) Naasz, Isaac 12                
     3) Bruun, Joren 9                  4) Engel, Luke 12                 
  3 Mobridge-Pollock                                  4:17.30    4:19.49    6   
     1) Holzer, Tucker 9                2) Halsey, Caden 9                
     3) Cerney, Reese 9                 4) Norder, Kregen 9               
  4 Todd County                                       4:15.00    4:19.72    4   
     1) Janssen, Kevin 9                2) Boyd, Alan-Mychal 12           
     3) Shaw, Tristan 12                4) Wike, Jacob 9                  
  5 Miller                                            4:20.00    4:28.25    2   
     1) Jones, Eli 10                   2) Steers, Evan 12                
     3) Fulton, Dylan 12                4) Sivertsen, Kaden 9             
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brozik, Kayleb            12 Winner               5-11.00    5-09.00   10   
  2 Steers, Evan              12 Miller               5-04.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 Engel, Luke               12 Winner               5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Priebe, Tiegan            12 Chamberlain         21-10.50   22-00.50   10   
  2 Kindle, Jarek             11 Miller              21-03.00   20-09.75    8   
  3 Powers, Carson            11 Chamberlain         20-00.00   20-02.50    6   
  4 Calhoon, Riley            11 Winner              19-01.00   19-06.00    4   
  5 Masteller, Morgan         12 Stanley Coun        17-00.00  J19-06.00    2   
  6 Fritz, Brady               8 Winner              19-04.00   19-00.25    1   
  7 Garelli, Lorenzo          12 Chamberlain         17-08.50   18-09.00  
  8 Davis, Michael            11 Mobridge-Pol        17-00.00   17-02.00  
  9 Evans, Jett               11 Chamberlain         18-02.00  x17-01.00  
 10 Bruun, Joren               9 Winner              18-04.75   16-10.50  
 11 Jorgensen, Phillip         9 Winner              17-11.00  x16-09.00  
 12 Donovan, Max              10 Chamberlain         16-04.00  x16-07.00  
 13 Kills In Sight, Morris    11 Todd County         16-03.00   15-09.50  
 14 Hand, Austin              10 Stanley Coun        12-01.00   15-06.00  
 15 Brave, Michael            10 Todd County         13-09.00   14-06.00  
 16 Blacksmith, Peyton         9 Todd County         13-05.00   14-03.00  
 17 Malmedal, Brady            9 Mobridge-Pol        13-00.00   11-10.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marone, Rich              12 Chamberlain         41-10.00   41-00.50   10   
  2 Fritz, Brady               8 Winner              40-08.50   39-10.00    8   
  3 Kindle, Jarek             11 Miller              40-09.75   39-04.25    6   
  4 Sharpfish, Lee            11 Todd County         36-05.00   36-06.75    4   
  5 Davis, Michael            11 Mobridge-Pol        35-00.00   36-00.50    2   
  6 Bruun, Joren               9 Winner              36-08.00   35-10.00    1   
  7 Jorgensen, Phillip         9 Winner              35-09.00   35-01.50  
  8 Hand, Austin              10 Stanley Coun        25-00.00   33-10.75  
  9 Knox, Talon                9 Miller              34-00.00   32-05.50  
 -- Schlomer, Keene            9 Mobridge-Pol                         ND  
 -- Malmedal, Brady            9 Mobridge-Pol        27-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoftiezer, Damon          12 Stanley Coun        49-07.00   47-04.00   10   
  2 Schroeder, Jayden         12 Winner              47-09.00   46-00.00    8   
  3 Krolikowski, Krockett     12 Winner              46-08.00   45-09.00    6   
  4 Keller, Carson            11 Mobridge-Pol        49-09.00   45-02.00    4   
  5 Hoftiezer, Brady          10 Stanley Coun        46-00.00   44-09.00    2   
  6 Johnson, Marshall         12 Miller              46-00.00   44-00.00    1   
  7 McClanahan, Levi          11 Winner              44-00.50   43-05.00  
  8 Hutmacher, Nash            9 Chamberlain         48-00.00   42-07.00  
  9 DeBoer, Caleb             11 Miller              40-00.00   40-04.00  
 10 Kludt, John               12 Winner              40-05.00  x39-07.00  
 11 Wieseler, Joseph          10 Miller              39-00.00   37-11.00  
 12 Spangenberg, Will         10 Stanley Coun        34-10.50   34-11.00  
 13 Schroeder, Colton         10 Winner              35-02.00  x34-07.00  
 14 Roubideaux, AJ            10 Winner              40-03.00  x34-06.00  
 15 Red Dog, Kipp             10 Cheyenne-Eag        34-05.00   33-11.00  
 16 Clarambeau, Cody          12 Stanley Coun        33-00.00  x33-06.00  
 17 Norder, Joshua             9 Mobridge-Pol        37-00.00   32-11.00  
 18 Eagle, Derrek             12 Cheyenne-Eag        31-01.00   30-07.00  
 19 Kettell, Jayden           10 Todd County         28-00.00   28-07.00  
 20 Horse Looking, King        9 Todd County         27-00.00   26-08.00  
 21 Petersen, Curtis          11 Cheyenne-Eag        29-00.00   25-07.00  
 22 Blacksmith, Peyton         9 Todd County         22-00.00   25-05.00  
 23 Soft, Eric                 9 Mobridge-Pol        22-00.00   23-10.00  
 24 Eberhard, Andre            9 Cheyenne-Eag        19-07.00  x19-03.00  
 25 Yellow Boy, Doug           9 Todd County         17-00.00  x17-07.00  
 -- Honeycutt, Garrett        11 Mobridge-Pol        38-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Marshall         12 Miller                130-00     134-08   10   
  2 Hutmacher, Nash            9 Chamberlain           132-01  134-00.50    8   
  3 Keller, Carson            11 Mobridge-Pol          149-09     132-01    6   
  4 Hoftiezer, Damon          12 Stanley Coun          148-06     120-03    4   
  5 Krolikowski, Krockett     12 Winner                127-04     116-04    2   
  6 McClanahan, Levi          11 Winner                133-06     112-09    1   
  7 Kludt, John               12 Winner                121-04     112-05  
  8 Roubideaux, AJ            10 Winner                127-00    x109-02  
  9 Hoftiezer, Brady          10 Stanley Coun          112-04     108-03  
 10 DeBoer, Caleb             11 Miller                105-00      99-05  
 11 Norder, Joshua             9 Mobridge-Pol          105-00      96-00  
 12 Carter, Jalen             12 Stanley Coun           85-00      93-10  
 13 Wieseler, Joseph          10 Miller                 78-00      84-01  
 14 Red Dog, Kipp             10 Cheyenne-Eag           86-05      83-03  
 14 Spangenberg, Will         10 Stanley Coun          101-07     x83-03  
 16 Eagle, Derrek             12 Cheyenne-Eag           93-00      81-04  
 17 Kettell, Jayden           10 Todd County            70-00      73-10  
 18 Clay, Jacob                9 Winner                 67-01     x73-03  
 19 Schroeder, Colton         10 Winner                 87-00     x71-00  
 20 Horse Looking, King        9 Todd County            60-00      66-07  
 21 Blacksmith, Peyton         9 Todd County            50-00      64-11  
 22 Soft, Eric                 9 Mobridge-Pol           63-00      59-06  
 23 Petersen, Curtis          11 Cheyenne-Eag           79-00      58-02  
 24 Eberhard, Andre            9 Cheyenne-Eag           46-08     x43-11  
 25 Yellow Boy, Doug           9 Todd County            50-00     x41-02  
 -- Schroeder, Jayden         12 Winner                129-03         ND  
 -- Honeycutt, Garrett        11 Mobridge-Pol          100-00         ND